序號 年度 畢業系級別 姓名
1 106 47輪機 張坤金
2 106 60輪機 桑滿林
3 106 61電子 王文良
4 106 65漁業 張永聲
5 106 68航管 張勝凉
6 106 68漁業/79漁業所 葉晉玉
7 106 69輪機 袁建勛
8 106 70航海 李崗
9 106 90河工碩專/106材料博 鄭讚慶
10 106 106海法博 陳明堂
11 105 56輪機 李春煌
12 105 61造船 沈晴輝
13 105 64海洋/66漁業所 蔡文雄
14 105 65航海 馮台源
15 105 65航管 陳善助
16 105 66電子 鍾炳利
17 105 67輪機 王光祥
18 105 70水製 王俊權
19 105 91環漁/97養殖所 陳添壽
20 105 103海法所 陳守煌
21 104 57航管 李明清
22 104 59水製 陳瑄
23 104 61航海 林文日
24 104 61輪機 王政盛
25 104 64電子 鍾鴻源
26 104 63海洋 陳慶林
27 104 65航海/85通訊所/93河工博 徐國裕
28 104 68水製 蔡弘文
29 104 88養殖所/101養殖博 廖林彥
30 104 93海法所/99海法博 李文良
31 103 71航海 陳紹厚
32 103 57航海 李大政
33 103 59航管 吳天明
34 103 63造船 邱啟舜
35 103 65漁業/94應經所 蔡日耀
36 103 66電子 葉富國
37 103 73航管 蔡登俊
38 103 74水製 周正訓
39 102 56水製 蔡俊雄
40 102 60航海 羅濟廷
41 102 62電子 葉森然
42 102 63漁業 孫志陸
43 102 64輪機 陳豊霖
44 102 65航管 徐鑫堂
45 102 66航海/103航管所 李曙光
46 102 66電子 廖益賢
47 102 67輪機 鮑益新
48 102 67養殖 陳嘉祺
49 101 57輪機 丁文渝 
50 101 58輪機 王作京
51 101 59輪機 陳台鉉
52 101 60航海 徐人剛
53 101 60水製 柯吉剛
54 101 62漁業/64漁業所 李國添
55 101 63造船 戴聖堅
56 101 64航海 戴正雄
57 101 64輪機 詹炳熾
58 101 64電子 石木標
59 101 65航海 黃玉輝
60 101 65水製 洪延康 
61 101 68河工 吳國安
62 101 70航海/100航管所 劉詩宗
63 101 72海洋/82海法所 謝立功
64 101 73漁業/93應經所 徐承堉
65 101 99海資所/102教研所 羅力
66 100 50航海 蔣銘
67 100 55水製 徐重義
68 100 57航海 周慕豪
69 100 57輪機 蔡宗亮
70 100 57水製 黃耀文
71 100 57漁業 呂志強
72 100 58造船 黃順章
73 100 59造船 廖繼鋼
74 100 60輪機 杜金陵
75 100 60輪機 譚泰平
76 100 62航管 吳尚鷹
77 100 62河工 朱旭
78 100 63漁業 張彰華
79 100 64電子 林金源
80 100 65漁業 林登圳
81 100 66航海 張穎浚
82 100 71水製 陳劭良
83 100 72養殖 黃昭斌
84 100 81食科 林泗潭
85 100 99航管EMBA 張通榮
86 100 100航管 王烑炫
87 99 48漁業 汪明欽
88 99 51漁業 韓炳炎
89 99 54輪機 林清池
90 99 55河工 張伯平
91 99 57航海 徐啟運
92 99 57河工 蔡添厚
93 99 58航海 邱次膺
94 99 59漁業/70漁業所 蘇偉成
95 99 60造船 尹集憲
96 99 61輪機 王坤池
97 99 61造船 黃宏志
98 99 65航管 曾俊鵬
99 99 65漁業 孫志鵬
100 99 66電子 邱蒼民
101 99 69養殖 何佩玲
102 99 69造船 呂佳揚
103 99 73河工/75河工所 賴國弘
104 99 90海法所/101海法博 徐國勇
105 99 97航管博 蕭丁訓
106 99 99材料博 林世堂
107 98 52水製 鄭森雄
108 98 56航管 沈勇男
109 98 58航海 趙毓麟
110 98 59航管 林光
111 98 59航管 張國欽
112 98 59造船 王偉輝
113 98 60航管/91航管EMBA 闕建仁
114 98 62輪機 許文都
115 98 63水製/68水製所 周照仁
116 98 63水製/68水製所 周照仁
117 98 63造船 盧俊東
118 98 66航管 李志成
119 98 68電子 郭重松
120 98 68漁業 陳清寶
121 98 69航管/71海法所 洪英正
122 98 74電子 周永明
123 98 75漁業 洪三元
124 98 88光電所 蔡吉明
125 97 52水製 孫寶年
126 97 58航管 王南華
127 97 58航管 賴榮德
128 97 58造船 王克旋
129 97 60河工 郭一羽
130 97 61漁業/66漁業所 黃聲威
131 97 64輪機 劉禎氣
132 97 65航管 李健發
133 97 67海洋 劉金源
134 97 70水製 李明元
135 97 73電子 郭博達
136 97 79機械/81航技所 高一之
137 97 93海洋 林月英
138 96 52漁業 李俊雄
139 96 56航管/91航管EMBA 王俊友
140 96 57航海 王天元
141 96 57造船 劉政平
142 96 58航海/79通訊所 朱載宇
143 96 58航管 王進興
144 96 59漁業 鄭利榮
145 96 59造船 林國慶
146 96 60輪機 劉吉雄
147 96 60航管 曾武仁
148 96 61水製 何宗保
149 96 61造船 林允進
150 96 61電子 梁克勇
151 96 62輪機 楊崑山
152 96 62河工/87河工博 張武訓
153 96 63水製/68水製所 沙志一
154 96 64航海 黎瑞德
155 96 64水製/66水製所 張清風
156 96 64漁業 陳憲彬
157 96 64海洋 白書禎
158 96 64電子 謝錦宗
159 96 67航海 郝傑
160 96 67養殖 吳寬裕
161 96 67漁業 陳建飛
162 96 68輪機/85通訊所/96造船博 馬豐源
163 96 68航管 林見松
164 96 70輪機 劉光華
165 96 71海洋 詹錢登
166 96 72河工/74河工所 盧天麟
167 96 79輪機/94航管所 林財生
168 96 86電機/88光電所 劉夢騏
169 96 86海生所 王惠珍
170 96 90光電所 黃俊翔

資料筆數:170