序號 年度 畢業系級別 姓名
1 104 57航管 李明清
2 104 59水製 陳瑄
3 104 61航海 林文日
4 104 61輪機 王政盛
5 104 64電子 鍾鴻源
6 104 63海洋 陳慶林
7 104 65航海/85通訊所/93河工博 徐國裕
8 104 68水製 蔡弘文
9 104 88養殖所/101養殖博 廖林彥
10 104 93海法所/99海法博 李文良
11 103 71航海 陳紹厚
12 103 57航海 李大政
13 103 59航管 吳天明
14 103 63造船 邱啟舜
15 103 65漁業/94應經所 蔡日耀
16 103 66電子 葉富國
17 103 73航管 蔡登俊
18 103 74水製 周正訓
19 102 56水製 蔡俊雄
20 102 60航海 羅濟廷
21 102 62電子 葉森然
22 102 63漁業 孫志陸
23 102 64輪機 陳豊霖
24 102 65航管 徐鑫堂
25 102 66航海/103航管所 李曙光
26 102 66電子 廖益賢
27 102 67輪機 鮑益新
28 102 67養殖 陳嘉祺
29 101 57輪機 丁文渝 
30 101 58輪機 王作京
31 101 59輪機 陳台鉉
32 101 60航海 徐人剛
33 101 60水製 柯吉剛
34 101 62漁業/64漁業所 李國添
35 101 63造船 戴聖堅
36 101 64航海 戴正雄
37 101 64輪機 詹炳熾
38 101 64電子 石木標
39 101 65航海 黃玉輝
40 101 65水製 洪延康 
41 101 68河工 吳國安
42 101 70航海/100航管所 劉詩宗
43 101 72海洋/82海法所 謝立功
44 101 73漁業/93應經所 徐承堉
45 101 99海資所/102教研所 羅力
46 100 50航海 蔣銘
47 100 55水製 徐重義
48 100 57航海 周慕豪
49 100 57輪機 蔡宗亮
50 100 57水製 黃耀文
51 100 57漁業 呂志強
52 100 58造船 黃順章
53 100 59造船 廖繼鋼
54 100 60輪機 杜金陵
55 100 60輪機 譚泰平
56 100 62航管 吳尚鷹
57 100 62河工 朱旭
58 100 63漁業 張彰華
59 100 64電子 林金源
60 100 65漁業 林登圳
61 100 66航海 張穎浚
62 100 71水製 陳劭良
63 100 72養殖 黃昭斌
64 100 81食科 林泗潭
65 100 99航管EMBA 張通榮
66 100 100航管 王烑炫
67 99 48漁業 汪明欽
68 99 51漁業 韓炳炎
69 99 54輪機 林清池
70 99 55河工 張伯平
71 99 57航海 徐啟運
72 99 57河工 蔡添厚
73 99 58航海 邱次膺
74 99 59漁業/70漁業所 蘇偉成
75 99 60造船 尹集憲
76 99 61輪機 王坤池
77 99 61造船 黃宏志
78 99 65航管 曾俊鵬
79 99 65漁業 孫志鵬
80 99 66電子 邱蒼民
81 99 69養殖 何佩玲
82 99 69造船 呂佳揚
83 99 73河工/75河工所 賴國弘
84 99 90海法所/101海法博 徐國勇
85 99 97航管博 蕭丁訓
86 99 99材料博 林世堂
87 98 52水製 鄭森雄
88 98 56航管 沈勇男
89 98 58航海 趙毓麟
90 98 59航管 林光
91 98 59航管 張國欽
92 98 59造船 王偉輝
93 98 60航管/91航管EMBA 闕建仁
94 98 62輪機 許文都
95 98 63水製/68水製所 周照仁
96 98 63水製/68水製所 周照仁
97 98 63造船 盧俊東
98 98 66航管 李志成
99 98 68電子 郭重松
100 98 68漁業 陳清寶
101 98 69航管/71海法所 洪英正
102 98 74電子 周永明
103 98 75漁業 洪三元
104 98 88光電所 蔡吉明
105 97 52水製 孫寶年
106 97 58航管 王南華
107 97 58航管 賴榮德
108 97 58造船 王克旋
109 97 60河工 郭一羽
110 97 61漁業/66漁業所 黃聲威
111 97 64輪機 劉禎氣
112 97 65航管 李健發
113 97 67海洋 劉金源
114 97 70水製 李明元
115 97 73電子 郭博達
116 97 79機械/81航技所 高一之
117 97 93海洋 林月英
118 96 52漁業 李俊雄
119 96 56航管/91航管EMBA 王俊友
120 96 57航海 王天元
121 96 57造船 劉政平
122 96 58航海/79通訊所 朱載宇
123 96 58航管 王進興
124 96 59漁業 鄭利榮
125 96 59造船 林國慶
126 96 60輪機 劉吉雄
127 96 60航管 曾武仁
128 96 61水製 何宗保
129 96 61造船 林允進
130 96 61電子 梁克勇
131 96 62輪機 楊崑山
132 96 62河工/87河工博 張武訓
133 96 63水製/68水製所 沙志一
134 96 64航海 黎瑞德
135 96 64水製/66水製所 張清風
136 96 64漁業 陳憲彬
137 96 64海洋 白書禎
138 96 64電子 謝錦宗
139 96 67航海 郝傑
140 96 67養殖 吳寬裕
141 96 67漁業 陳建飛
142 96 68輪機/85通訊所/96造船博 馬豐源
143 96 68航管 林見松
144 96 70輪機 劉光華
145 96 71海洋 詹錢登
146 96 72河工/74河工所 盧天麟
147 96 79輪機/94航管所 林財生
148 96 86電機/88光電所 劉夢騏
149 96 86海生所 王惠珍
150 96 90光電所 黃俊翔

資料筆數:150